•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Griffin Steel Match Oct 2017 Friday afternoon, noon check in 6 squads
    Squad 1
    Rachel Smith
    Rachel Smith
    Robert Smith
    April Smith
    George Brehm
    Roy Schwarz
    Roy Schwarz
    Rick Brantley
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 2
    Joe George
    Joe George
    David Holland
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 3
    Lee Atkins
    Lee Atkins
    Wally Knight
    Dee Knight
    John Brooks
    John Brooks
    Scott Gilbertson
    Scott Gilbertson
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 4
    Leonardo Rodriguez
    Leonardo Rodriguez
    William Prater
    Carlos Terron
    Carlos Terron
    Jose Terron
    Jose Terron
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 5
    Carl Rainey
    Rick Maki
    Rick Maki
    Carl Rainey
    Johnny Speir
    Johnny Speir
    Dallas Rose
    Dallas Rose
    Rick Maki
    Empty
    Squad 6
    Ike English
    Ike English
    Randall Coppolino
    Ralph Emerson
    William Souder
    Dannis Martin
    Carlos Talbott
    Chaz Duff
    Mike Cash
    Jordan Martin
    Griffin Steel Match Oct 2017 Sat Morning check in is 8am 6 squads
    Squad 7
    Moon Jeong
    Moon Jeong
    Andrea Jeong
    Ashley Jeong
    Ashley Jeong
    Andrea Jeong
    Karina Jeong
    Karina Jeong
    Brandon Rentfrow
    Brandon Rentfrow
    Squad 8
    Allison Hammond
    Mark Hammond
    Allison Hammond
    Walter Pritchard
    Walter Pritchard
    Misty Hammond
    Chuck Sweat
    Chuck Sweat
    Blaine Collins
    Blaine Collins
    Squad 9
    Lorne Shackford
    Rachel Smith
    Rachel Smith
    Robert Smith
    April Smith
    Lorne Shackford
    Jeffrey Varner
    Patrick Ducharme
    Abby Ducharme
    Merlin Harrison
    Squad 10
    Scott Coleman
    Scott Coleman
    Rick Weaver
    Rick Weaver
    Tony Boone
    Tony Boone
    Bob Betsill
    Andrea Boone
    Greg Cannon
    Greg Cannon
    Squad 11
    David Knight
    David Knight
    Larry Laughner
    Larry Laughner
    Empty
    Frank Mosely
    Frank Mosely
    John Fisher
    Billy Ethridge
    Billy Ethridge
    Squad 12
    Laura Ansardy
    Will Ansardy
    Will Ansardy
    Laura Ansardy
    Jean Scott
    David Scott
    Rich Nuckolls
    Caroline Nuckolls
    Brian Thompson
    Brian Thompson
    Griffin Steel Match Oct 2017 Saturday afternoon check in is noon. 6 squads
    Squad 13
    Michael Oravik
    Brooke Oravik
    Cassie Smiley
    Michael Oswald
    Leonardo Rodriguez
    Leonardo Rodriguez
    Diana Owens
    Diana Owens
    Allan Owens
    Allan Owens
    Squad 14
    Lorne Shackford
    Lorne Shackford
    Michael Sanders
    Brian Thompson
    Brian Thompson
    Greg Dorris
    Thomas Dorris
    Larry Dorris
    Betsy Wetzel
    Empty
    Squad 15
    Scott Coleman
    Scott Coleman
    Jeremy Dean
    Jeremy Dean
    Jason Dean
    Jason Dean
    Rick Weaver
    Rick Weaver
    Chuck Cox
    Chuck Cox
    Squad 16
    Steve Foster
    Steve Foster
    Steve Foster
    Bill Waltman
    Bill Waltman
    Michael Baker
    Carol Odegaard
    Michael Baker
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 17
    Robert Kaylor
    Robert Kaylor
    Doug Jones
    Doug Jones
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 18
    Ken Kilby
    Mitchell Kilby
    Carson Browning
    Carson Browning
    Carson Browning
    Wheeler Manis
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty

    If a name does not disappear in the old squad after moving the shooter to the new squad, reload this page.

    Page refresh in