•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Griffin Steel Match June 2017 Friday June 2nd noon check in 6 squads
    Squad 1
    Ike English
    Ike English
    Carson Browning
    Carson Browning
    Steve Foster
    Steve Foster
    Steve Foster
    Paul Rollins
    James Browning
    James Browning
    Squad 2
    Lee Atkins
    Lee Atkins
    Mitchell Kilby
    Kenneth Kilby
    Kaci Cochran
    Kaci Cochran
    Jason Boyd
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 3
    Bob Kazragis
    Alex Kazragis
    Alex Kazragis
    Bob Kazragis
    Ronald Adams
    Ronald Adams
    Pam Adams
    Pam Adams
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 4
    Brent Murray
    Brent Murray
    Robert Kaylor
    Kaylor Murray
    Leonard Theriault
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 5
    Carl Rainey
    Carl Rainey
    Rick Maki
    Rick Maki
    Mike Seymour
    Johnny Speir
    Johnny Speir
    Mike Seymour
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 6
    Steve Collins
    Steve Collins
    Roy Schwarz
    Roy Schwarz
    Andrew Speece
    Andrew Speece
    Steph Speece
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Steel Match Saturday Morning June 3rd 8am check in 6 squads
    Squad 7
    Barry Miles
    David Miles
    Blaine Collins
    Blaine Collins
    Chuck Sweat
    Walter Pritchard
    Walter Pritchard
    Greg Cannon
    Greg Cannon
    Griffin Pritchard
    Squad 8
    Joseph George
    Joseph George
    Joe Lucas
    Brian Thompson
    Thomas Gillen
    Brian Thompson
    Brandon Gillen
    Anthony Parker
    Anthony Parker
    Coker Mays
    Squad 9
    Kathleen Fallin
    Kathleen Fallin
    Jerry Kantorczyk
    Jerry Kantorczyk
    Mandi Macdonald
    Mandi Macdonald
    Steve Sommer
    Steve Sommer
    Jeremy Williams
    David Mays
    Squad 10
    Rick Weaver
    Rick Weaver
    Susan Bass
    Curtis Thompson
    Rachel Smith
    Rachel Smith
    April Smith
    Robert Smith
    Brandon Rentfrow
    Brandon Rentfrow
    Squad 11
    Tim Hadden
    Hannah Hadden
    Hannah Hadden
    Abby Ducharme
    Patrick Ducharme
    Merlin Harison
    Ethan Hellman
    Robert Kaylor
    Claire Hellman
    Gavin Hellman
    Squad 12
    David Knight
    David Knight
    David Holland
    David Holland
    Ben Cochran
    Ben Cochran
    Frank Mosely
    Frank Mosely
    Lee Atkins
    Lee Atkins
    Steel Match Saturday Afternoon June 3rd noon check in 6 squads
    Squad 13
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 14
    Greg Cannon
    Greg Cannon
    Rick Maki
    Rick Maki
    Ed Bryant
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 15
    Jeremy Dean
    Jeremy Dean
    Jason Dean
    Jason Dean
    Brian Thompson
    Brian Thompson
    David Smith
    Carlos Terron
    Carlos Jr Terron
    Joseph Terron
    Squad 16
    Chase Orr
    Chase Orr
    Laura Ansardy
    Laura Ansardy
    Will Ansardy
    Will Ansardy
    Chris Barrett
    Chris Barrett
    Cooper Ray
    Brian Ray
    Squad 17
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 18
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty

    If a name does not disappear in the old squad after moving the shooter to the new squad, reload this page.

    Page refresh in