•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Crooked Creek Pistol League - September 2017 18 squads
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 1 1
    Bretton Rebol
    Empty
    Bud Connolly
    Empty
    Janet Salesky
    Bp Wisniewski
    Wayne Wisniewski
    Joe Kovlevcar
    Bill Wehrle
    Empty
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 2 2
    Nicholas Garcia
    Lj Geiser
    Trevor Lyngarkos
    Chris Tryon
    Victor Geremia
    Richard Ellis
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 3 3
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 4 4
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 5 5
    Saturday - 9:00 - Bay 6 - Classifier 6
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 1 11
    Phil Mckenzie
    Greg Platt
    Don Herrero
    Kevin Kissel
    Vaughn Platt
    Cuong Nguyen
    Vern Moore
    Nicholas Garcia
    Joseph Geiser
    Lj Geiser
    Kay Geiser
    Bill Wehrle
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 2 12
    John Shepard
    Bretton Rebol
    Matthew Abbott
    Kaitlyn Lisenby
    Ashley Rebol
    Andrew Dibartolomeo
    Kenneth Ryan
    Joon Kim
    Matthew Dylewski
    Jim Eiermann
    Jeff Piazza Jr
    Russell Demercado
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 3 13
    Jeff Laflame
    Thomas Schuster
    Rise Fritz
    Steve Radel
    Brian Boehringer
    Stuart Sarkisian
    Leland Roenigk
    Pj Mutti
    John Redella
    Ryan Redella
    Sean Redella
    Erin Hall
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 4 14
    Jeffrey Morse
    Frank Eidens
    Nicole Mullins
    Jon Tworek
    Terry Burnett
    Richard Gennaro
    Janet Salesky
    Elise Morse
    Michael Casselberry
    David Gale
    Jesse Morton
    Vic Sustarsic
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 5 15
    David Gilles
    Tyler Gilles
    Jack Jauch
    Kyle Konopa
    Walter Zimmer
    Ray Srnick
    Rick Bauer
    Logan Gilles
    Ken Wezey
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Sunday - 9:00 - Bay 6 - Classifier 16
    Ryan Raines
    William Raines
    Jon Strain
    Anthony Livecchi
    Sean Zalesny
    Timothy Hadley
    Matthew Orr
    John Turner Iii
    Peter Krause
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 1 21
    Greg Platt
    Empty
    Walter Zimmer
    Jim Johnson
    Brian Johnson
    Bud Connolly
    Terry Burnett
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 2 22
    Bretton Rebol
    Cam Workman
    Jeff Morse
    Nicole Mullins
    Brian Boehringer
    Jon Tworek
    Richard Gennaro
    David Gale
    Vic Sustarsic
    John Sapp
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 3 23
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 4 24
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 5 25
    Sunday - 13:00 - Bay 6 - Classifier 26

    If a name does not disappear in the old squad after moving the shooter to the new squad, reload this page.

    Page refresh in