•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Thursday Morning (Please Squad Only One Gun Per Session) 8 squads
    ROUNDABOUT 1
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    THE PENDULUM 2
    Peter Loeb
    Pete Levakis
    Dan Gage
    Anthony Moser
    Sean Hughes
    Tiny Mike
    Aimee Williams
    Jim Payne
    Rich Richards
    Andy Bonetto
    ACCELERATOR 3
    Steven Mccormick
    Michael Viggianelli
    Steven Foster
    Larry Steeley
    Empty
    Nolan Smyth
    Kurt Grimes
    Bob Weatherford
    Empty
    Empty
    SHOWDOWN 4
    Jim O'young
    Brad Henske
    Charles Richards
    Wayne Hidaka
    John Kopp
    Jim Bruhns
    Daniel Batchelor
    Matthew Batchelor
    Cameron Hopkins
    Gary Ashcavai
    5 TO GO 5
    Eric Leach
    Trenton Mitsuoka
    John Kleespies
    Jordon Castro
    Jake Overstreet
    Daniel Charbonneau
    Kathryn Hunley
    Robert Hunley
    Jeff Minyard
    Jerome Turner
    SMOKE & HOPE 6
    Paul Pieraccini
    Glenn Seki
    Robert Buffa
    Dustin Brewer
    Zachary Shepard
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    SPEED OPTION 7
    Richard Tompkins
    Sherrill Tompkins
    Brian Mclendon
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    OUTER LIMITS 8
    Mike Foley
    Carole Bryant
    Donna Jones
    Zack Jones
    John Allchin
    Troy Mcmanus
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Thursday Afternoon (Please Squad Only One Gun Per Session) 8 squads
    ROUNDABOUT 11
    David Olhasso
    Amanda Belmont
    Steve Thornton
    James Mcginty
    Mark Itzstein
    Todd Crow
    Daniel Charbonneau
    Kolby Pavlock
    Kurt Grimes
    Josh Lentz
    THE PENDULUM 12
    Justin Clark
    John Granner
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    ACCELERATOR 13
    Steven Foster
    Larry Steeley
    Steven Mccormick
    Nolan Smyth
    Thomas Naelon
    Joel Fishkin
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    SHOWDOWN 14
    John Kopp
    Dustin Brewer
    Paul Pieraccini
    Brian Mclendon
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    5 TO GO 15
    Trenton Mitsuoka
    Collin Cogdill
    Kit Wingfield
    Rich Wolfe
    Jeff Minyard
    Lorin Wingfield
    James Chapman
    James Chapman
    Ronald Murtha
    James Chapman
    SMOKE & HOPE 16
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    SPEED OPTION 17
    John Allchin
    Zachary Shepard
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    OUTER LIMITS 18
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Friday Morning (Please Squad Only One Gun Per Session) 8 squads
    ROUNDABOUT 21
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Reserved