•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Saturday, November 4 7 squads
    Squad 1
    Dianna Muller
    Ryan Muller
    Mark Mcsorley
    Dillen Easley
    Donald Vander Meulen
    Chase Farkas
    Lisa Marie Judy
    Jason Carillo
    Ernest Grundeman
    Jacob Blount
    Johnathan Dierking
    Squad 2
    Michael Lindsay
    Rick Hinkle
    Todd Newby
    Barry Campbell
    Nathan Campbell
    Shaun Oleksy
    Billy York
    Matt Sanders
    Matt Loganbill
    Jarrett Hall
    Dennis Hall
    Squad 3
    Hunter Sheckells
    Rick Rueter
    Robert Rueter
    Ryan Young
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 4
    Allan Porting
    Jim Mistler
    Travis Thompson
    Joe Bruch
    David Johnson
    Terry Lauwers
    Rob Malin
    Angela Berring
    Christopher Barber
    Patricia Johnson
    Scott Francis
    Squad 5
    Dave Wilson
    Cindy Gregston
    Leon Gregston
    Brian Callahan
    Becky Yackley
    Corinne Mosher
    Tim Yackley
    Katie Francis
    Chad Francis
    Reserved
    Reserved
    Squad 6
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Squad 7
    Adam Weber
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Friday, November 3 (squads will be created at the range) 1 squad
    Squad 9
    J. J. Bradshaw
    Charles Pederson
    Jeff Cockrum
    Empty
    Floyd Baker
    Roger Sutton
    Gary Sanders
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty
    Empty

    If a name does not disappear in the old squad after moving the shooter to the new squad, reload this page.

    Page refresh in