•   Print Squads
  • × This squadding page is for informational purposes only.
    If you are shooting this match please see your personal match management page to squad.
    Hover over names to see their Division and Class if applicable.
    Saturday/Sunday 12 squads
    O'Young 1
    Jim O'young
    Mike Dalton
    Kenny Donovan
    Cameron Hopkins
    Seth Ercanbrack
    Brielle Ercanbrack
    Brad Henske
    Monique Hutchings
    Spencer Hutchings
    Daniel Batchelor
    Danielle Batchelor
    Matthew Batchelor
    Francis Xavier
    Philip Xavier
    Squad 2
    Abby Hughes
    Eric Paulson
    Gauge Horlick
    Jeff Stokes
    Harli Stokes
    Pam Stearns
    Dwight Stearns
    Riley Jensen
    Donna Findling
    Joslynn Hughes
    Brian Hughes
    Terry Findling
    Nicholas Xavier
    Hudson Xaxier
    Renton Steel Dragons 3
    Cel Alvarez
    Addison Larson
    David Morris
    Tod Reeve
    Bob Larson
    Dan Paczosa
    Connor Paczosa
    Alexander White
    Dianne Meboe
    Eric White
    Ethan Chewning
    Loren Chewning
    Winston Xavier
    Oscar Meboe
    Squad 4
    Grant Galbreath
    Garrett Galbreath
    Holly Galbreath
    Shirley Bunker
    Conner Mulligan
    Empty
    Trenton Mitsuoka
    Chris Mitsuoka
    Steven Foster
    Larry Steeley
    Joshua Lundy
    Collin Cogdill
    Karlie Lamm
    Justin Day
    Purple Tornado 5
    Josh Hansen
    Aimee Williams
    Mike Gallion
    Larry Weddle
    Bill Weddle
    Leeann Weddle
    Larry Davis
    Jeff Packer
    Jerry Switzer
    Jenn Seelhoff
    Chris Wirdzek
    Alex Crane
    Ruth Mahley
    Bill Mahley
    Team Gotta 6
    Jim Coffey
    Tristin Dunn
    Zane Coffey
    Jake Overstreet
    Jason Overstreet
    Jordon Castro
    Gregory Roman
    Tisma Juett
    Kolby Pavlock
    Cassie Beahr
    Jim Payne
    Dana Roman
    Brian Green
    Dennis Green
    Squad 7
    Jed Armstrong
    Justin Peterson
    Mark Peterson
    Dan Gettling
    Rick Isner
    Zach Thies
    John Armstrong
    David Dillon
    Brian Kelly
    Cameron Baker
    Shawn Wymore
    Talbot Johnson
    Matt Elordi
    Nathan Guy
    XLR 8
    Jeff Chaffin
    Matthew Chaffin
    Morgan Chaffin
    Kurt Wojtowicz
    Sydney Wojtowicz
    Kyle Wojtowicz
    Chris Krager
    Eric Martin
    Empty
    John Allchin
    Ethan Berryman
    Colt Lasco
    Mackenzie Bragg
    Zoey Bragg
    Super Squad 9
    Empty
    Kurt Grimes
    Mark Itzstein
    Timothy Norris
    Derek Stewart
    Seiichi Ishikawa
    Chris Teshera
    Ron Kuykendall
    Christian Sailer
    John Bagakis
    Tina Jauregui
    Rocky Adams
    Amy Shaw
    Mike Aland
    Squad 10
    Joel Fishkin
    Bernie Kattner
    Joey Kattner
    Brian Kruszewski
    Raul Garcia
    Dawn Ewing
    Jacob Ewing
    Kim Turner
    Pete Turner
    Max Friedman
    Kim Moody
    Ben Moody
    David Ewing
    Steven Hatch
    Squad 11
    Brody Loftin
    Valerie Loftin
    Billy Loftin
    Blaine Cornelius
    Ryan Cornelius
    Dana Cornelius
    Trevor Cornelius
    Scott Duncan
    Bonnie Mason
    Brayden Christensen
    Brian Johnson
    Debbie Johnson
    Rhonda Skelton
    James Blowers
    Sword 12
    Aaron Sword
    Austin Carpenter
    Vic Sword
    Jon Martell
    Jack Wilson
    Aaron Neal
    Empty
    Empty
    Tristan Galloway
    Empty
    Andy Yu
    Gary Neal
    Mike Breckenridge